Расписание занятий в ALEX FITNESS "Тельмана"



Пн. 14/10Вт. 15/10Ср. 16/10Чт. 17/10Пт. 18/10Сб. 19/10Вс. 20/10
09:00
BODYMASTER

09:00 - 10:00

Иванова Оксана Александровна

Зал групповых программ

YOGA

09:00 - 10:00

Итяксова Ольга Сергеевна

Зал групповых программ

PUMP AA

09:00 - 10:00

Иванова Оксана Александровна

Зал групповых программ

FUNCTIONAL TRAINING

09:00 - 10:00

Иванова Оксана Александровна

Зал групповых программ

LOWER BODY

09:00 - 10:00

Иванова Оксана Александровна

Зал групповых программ

  
09:30      
ШПАГАТ

09:30 - 10:30

Шкунова Татьяна Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

10:00
MIND BALANCE TRAINING AA

10:00 - 11:00

Иванова Оксана Александровна

Зал групповых программ

TOTAL CONDITION

10:00 - 11:00

Шкунова Татьяна Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

SUPER SCULPT

10:00 - 11:00

Шкунова Татьяна Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

BUMS+ABS

10:00 - 11:00

Иванова Оксана Александровна

Зал групповых программ

STRETCHING

10:00 - 11:00

Иванова Оксана Александровна

Зал групповых программ

YOGA

10:00 - 11:00

Итяксова Ольга Сергеевна

Зал групповых программ

 
10:30      
UPPER BODY

10:30 - 11:30

Шкунова Татьяна Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

11:00
UPPER BODY

11:00 - 12:00

Иванова Оксана Александровна

Зал групповых программ

СУСТАВНАЯ ГИМНАСТИКА

11:00 - 12:00

Шкунова Татьяна Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

STRETCHING

11:00 - 12:00

Шкунова Татьяна Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

  
STEP

11:00 - 12:00

Шкунова Татьяна Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

 
11:30      
ABS+STRETCHING

11:30 - 12:30

Шкунова Татьяна Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

12:00     
SUPER SCULPT

12:00 - 13:00

Шкунова Татьяна Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

 
12:30      
AEROBIC

12:30 - 13:30

Шкунова Татьяна Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

13:00   
PILATES

13:00 - 14:00

Шкунова Татьяна Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

 
STRETCHING

13:00 - 14:00

Шкунова Татьяна Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

 
13:30      
PILATES

13:30 - 14:30

Шкунова Татьяна Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

14:00   
GRIT STRENGTH Les Mills

14:00 - 14:30

Шкунова Татьяна Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

 
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING

14:00 - 15:00

Шкунова Татьяна Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

 
14:30   
STRETCHING 30

14:30 - 15:00

Шкунова Татьяна Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

  
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING

14:30 - 15:30

Шкунова Татьяна Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

15:30 
PILATES

15:30 - 16:30

Шкунова Татьяна Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

    
BUMS+ABS

15:30 - 16:30

Шкунова Татьяна Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

17:00 
MIND BALANCE TRAINING AA

17:00 - 18:00

Шкунова Татьяна Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

PILATES

17:00 - 18:00

Иванова Оксана Александровна

Зал групповых программ

SUPER SCULPT

17:00 - 18:00

Шкунова Татьяна Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

   
17:30
ABS+STRETCHING

17:30 - 18:30

Шкунова Татьяна Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

   
STRETCHING

17:30 - 18:30

Шкунова Татьяна Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

  
18:00 
BUMS+ABS

18:00 - 19:00

Шкунова Татьяна Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

AEROBIC

18:00 - 19:00

Шкунова Татьяна Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

MIND BALANCE TRAINING AA

18:00 - 19:00

Шкунова Татьяна Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

   
18:30
STEP

18:30 - 19:30

Шкунова Татьяна Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

      
19:00 
ZUMBA

19:00 - 20:00

Сазанова Мария Анатольевна

Зал групповых программ

TOTAL CONDITION

19:00 - 20:00

Иванова Оксана Александровна

Зал групповых программ

FUNCTIONAL TRAINING

19:00 - 20:00

Шкунова Татьяна Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

   
19:30
SUPER SCULPT

19:30 - 20:30

Шкунова Татьяна Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

   
PUMP AA

19:30 - 20:30

Иванова Оксана Александровна

Зал групповых программ

  
20:00 
YOGA

20:00 - 21:00

Итяксова Ольга Сергеевна

Зал групповых программ

LOWER BODY

20:00 - 21:00

Иванова Оксана Александровна

Зал групповых программ

ШПАГАТ

20:00 - 21:00

Шкунова Татьяна Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

   
20:30
STRETCHING

20:30 - 21:30

Шкунова Татьяна Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

   
PILATES

20:30 - 21:30

Иванова Оксана Александровна

Зал групповых программ

  
Начни сегодня!
Заказать пробное посещение